Dalyvių sarašas

Numeris Vardas, pavarė Gim. metai Miestas Klubas
21.098km Eglės sanatorijos Suvalkijos pusmaratonis
1001 Aidas Gabartas 1966-09-12 Vilnius
1002 Algirdas Medeikis 1979-02-07 Šiauliai BĖGIMO KLUBAS
1003 Mindaugas Stiklickas 1979-06-08 Garliava
1004 Sidona Liudziute 0000-00-00 Marijampole
1005 Dalius Kelmelis 1980-09-03 Marijampole
1006 Tomas Palevičius 1986-05-20 Varėna
1007 Jurgis Juronis 1890-12-24 Kaunas Klubas
1008 Dainius Stulgys 1960-11-02 Vilnius
1009 Vytas Gudlevičius 1976-05-25 Vilnius
1010 Laura Lazdupa 0000-00-00 Liepāja
1011 Darius Venckevičius 1979-12-25 Kaunas
1012 Aidas Kavaliauskas 1971-04-13 Raseiniai Legionas
1013 Jurgita Jonaitiene 1978-02-23 Jonava Bėgimo Klubas
1014 Zita Raudonė 1988-03-07 Kaunas
1015 Andrej Dunovskij 1979-07-29 Vilnius Vilnius
1016 Tomas Zakarauskas 1989-12-26 Klaipėda
1017 Eugenijus Oganauskas 1970-06-21 Ukmergė
1018 Jūratė Slivinskienė 1973-06-29 Vilkaviškis Bėgimo klubas
1019 Antanas Girčys 1989-04-12 Jonava Kauno BMK
1020 Marius Katilius 1977-08-20 Vilnius
1021 Edvinas Vyzas 1977-06-16 Vilnius F.O.C.U.S. Running
1022 Edmundas Paškauskas 1967-11-13 Kaunas -
1023 Bernardas Zokas 1993-08-06 Kaunas Ind
1024 Vilius Abeciūnas 1995-10-01 Vilnius VA photography
1025 Austėja Elžbieta Degutytė 1995-12-01 Vilnius VA photography
1026 Povilas Simanaitis 1992-12-28 Kaunas Simanaičiai
1027 Aurimas Galeckas 1987-04-27 Marijampolė SDG KOMANDA
1028 Titas Peleckas 1993-09-10 Vilnius
1029 Mindaugas Astrauskas 1992-11-18 Panevėžys -
1030 Irmantas Rakauskas 1994-12-09 Marijampolė SDG KOMANDA
1031 Andrius Cicėnas 1975-01-19 Marijampolė SDG KOMANDA
1032 Tadas Zuzevičius 1981-11-02 Kaunas SDG KOMANDA
1033 Vytautas Gadliauskas 1969-09-24 Jonava SDG KOMANDA
1034 Vidas Totilas 1971-03-23 Kaunas SDG KOMANDA
1035 Renata Šuruchina 1990-08-06 vilnius SDG KOMANDA
1036 Vitalija Indriūnienė 1977-08-23 Kaunas SDG KOMANDA
1037 Edgaras Suchockas 1974-06-22 Alytus SDG KOMANDA
1040 Marius Bataitis 2018-07-26 Marijampolė SDG KOMANDA
1041 Gedeminas Sakalauskas 1981-05-20 vilnius SDG KOMANDA
1042 Nerijus Bieliauskas 1979-03-31 vilnius SDG KOMANDA
1043 Algirdas Kaupinis 1975-10-25 Vilnius Neko Trail Runners
1044 Giedrius Stauskas 1983-01-10 Klaipėda
1045 Vaidas Ramanauskas 1985-09-27 Kaunas
1046 Linas Leonardas Narkunas 1999-06-10 Vilnius
1047 Onute Bieliauskaite 1989-04-06 Marijampole
1048 Irmantas Kairelis 0000-00-00 Utena
1049 Gediminas Kinderis 1963-05-12 Kaunas SDG KOMANDA
1050 ROMUALDAS LIMANTAS 0000-00-00 Kaunas SDG KOMANDA
1051 Arūnas Vyšniauskas 1974-09-25 Vilkaviškis SDG KOMANDA
1052 Donatas Kojala 1983-11-27 vilnius SDG KOMANDA
1053 Saulius Globys 1970-12-14 Marijampolė SDG KOMANDA
1054 Kristina Globienė 1975-10-20 Marijampolė SDG KOMANDA
1055 Sada Bukšienė 1967-09-08 Kaunas SDG KOMANDA
1056 Eurelija Venskaitytė 1981-09-07 Vilnius NEKO Runners
1057 Edvinas Dargužis 1985-12-23 Kaunas
1058 Kristina Brukšaitė 1983-03-14 kazkos SDG KOMANDA
1059 Ieva Saltonienė 1980-10-10 kazkos SDG KOMANDA
1060 Mindaugas Dusevičius 0000-00-00 kazkos SDG KOMANDA
1061 Gitana Akmanavičiūtė 1986-03-12 Kaunas Bėgimo klubas
1062 Edgaras Būdvytis 1997-12-08 Klaipėda
1063 Julius Sakalauskas 0000-00-00 nezinomas SDG KOMANDA
1064 Vaidas Paukštys 1997-09-01 Marijampolė SDG komanda
1065 Lukas Gaigalas 1993-12-19 Vilnius
1066 Andrius Aukštuolis 1988-05-09 Vilnius Pa s tu girtas
1067 Sania Sorokin 1981-09-30 vilnius BĖGIMO KLUBAS
10km HC Betonas bėgimas
2001 Arūnas Serneckas 1966-02-02 Vilkaviškis -
2002 Tadas Savickas 1989-10-15 Marijampolė -
2003 Edita Kundriene 1979-02-16 Vilnius Volvere run
2004 Ihor Aleksiuk 1962-05-01 Kyiv Skemiai Black Bulls
2005 Marius Mažeika 1980-05-29 Kaunas Kauno technikos kolegija
2006 Ramūnas Antanaitis 1978-12-23 Kaunas LSMU
2007 Gintarė Dubickaitė 1982-08-19 Vilnius Top Exchange
2008 Konstantinas Jurgaitis 1947-06-23 Vilnius
2009 Vytautas Maziliauskas 1961-12-12 Vilnius Inžinerija
2010 Marius Griušelionis 2002-10-28 Birštonas
2011 Robertas Česnulis 1993-03-31 Druskininkai Druskininkai
2012 Egle Guzauskaite 1975-02-01 Kaunas
2013 Edgaras Valukonis 1983-09-23 Marijampole
2014 Vaiva Janoniene 1975-03-01 Alytus BK Dzūkija
2015 Deimantė Žvirblienė 1983-07-10 Šakiai
2016 Eglė Lencevičiūtė 1989-03-31 Šiauliai
2017 Agnė Mataitytė 1991-08-27 Vilnius Capital Runners Vilnius
2018 Andrius Jadzevičius 1989-03-06 Vilnius Vilnius
2019 Liudas Balčiūnas 2018-02-03 Kudirkos Naumiestis VIP
2020 Jelena Kerdokienė 1987-11-30 Lentvaris -
2021 Nijolė Zarembienė 1990-12-13 Pylimų k.
2022 Vadim Andronik 1974-07-04 Vilnius Bėgimo klubas
2023 Tomas Mickevicius 1978-09-11 Kaunas Asmeninis finansininkas
2024 Justina Laužadytė 1994-02-12 Kaunas OK Dainava
2025 Raimonda Vaičaitytė 1991-05-31 Vilnius
2026 Laura Šlepikaitė 1984-11-10 Vilnius
2027 Robertas Staškauskas 1990-09-16 Marijampolė
2028 Viltė Meškė 1988-07-05 Kaunas VšĮ
2029 Ernestas Senkus 1986-08-12 Marijampole EndomondO
2030 Neringa Galeckienė 1973-11-17 Marijampolė SDG KOMANDA
2031 Aurimas Galeckas 1987-04-27 Marijampolė SDG KOMANDA
2032 Daina Bartuškevičienė 1983-02-12 Marijampolė SDG KOMANDA
2033 Narimantas Satkus 1980-06-23 vilnius SDG KOMANDA
2036 Giedrė Lukaševičienė 1978-07-05 Kaunas SDG KOMANDA
2037 Giedrius Bumbliauskas 1978-04-03 Kaunas SDG KOMANDA
2038 Gvidas Kučinskas 1999-03-02 Marijampolė SDG KOMANDA
2039 Domantas Gražinskis 1998-12-20 Marijampolė SDG KOMANDA
2041 Žilvinas Miliukas 1973-08-14 Panevėžys SDG KOMANDA
2042 Darius Stankevičius 1990-12-12 Panevėžys SDG KOMANDA
2043 Ernestas Burokas 1990-12-19 Uzguostis SDG KOMANDA
2044 JURGITA PUŠINAITĖ 1979-09-11 Marijampolė
2045 Viktorija Varnagirytė 1991-04-23 Vilkaviškis LsuMet.
2046 Linas Steckis 1987-07-18 Jonava
2047 Ruslan Kushnerov 1987-09-08 Marijmpole nokautas
2048 Audrius Januškevičius 1990-07-16 Vilnius
2049 Ernestas Adomaitis 1985-11-29 Kaunas realgame.lt
2050 Ignas Zaveckas 1989-04-28 Marijampolė
2051 Lukas Klevinskas 2000-11-05 Alytus SDG KOMANDA
2052 Edvinas Staskevičius 2000-08-15 Krosna SDG KOMANDA
2053 Algirdas Geištoraitis 1986-05-04 Vilkaviškis SDG KOMANDA
2054 Vaidas Skripkauskas 1978-04-13 Kaunas SDG KOMANDA
2055 Andrius Olišauskas 1990-11-28 Vilnius Capital Runners Vilnius
2056 Darius Trečiokas 1992-07-17 Vilnius Capital Runners Vilnius
2057 Giedrė Korsakaitė 0000-00-00 Kaunas SDG KOMANDA
2058 Kestutis Deltuvas 0000-00-00 Kaunas SDG KOMANDA
2059 Alkesandras Gorskij 0000-00-00 kazkos SDG KOMANDA
2060 Vladas Ulinskas 1988-04-07 Vilnius VIP run/Inžinerija
2061 Edgaras Viržaitis 1989-03-20 Prienai BUFASZ RUNNING
2062 Agnė Budrevičiūtė 1996-05-15 kazkokss SDG KOMANDA
2063 Algirdas Kastėnas 0000-00-00 kazkos SDG KOMANDA
2064 Aurelija Vaiciukevičiūtė 1996-05-15 Vilnius Capital Runners VIlnius
2065 Arūnas Gečas 1970-01-17 Pagėgiai
2066 Juozas Staugaitis 1991-11-02 Alytus
2067 Vidmantas Dimša 1996-01-26 Kalvarija
5km Norte bėgimas
3001 Kastytis Ažukas 1982-09-13 Kybartai
3002 Deivis Karčiauskas 2002-04-10 Prienai Bėgimo Klubas
3003 Giedrius Šlekys 1981-09-16 Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas
3004 Vakarė Bagdonaitė 2003-02-03 Marijampolė -
3005 Evaldas Paltanavičius 2003-10-03 Marijampolė
3006 Aurelija Subačiūtė 1994-09-08 Marijampolė
3007 Lolita Riškevičienė 1994-03-07 Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas
3008 Agnė Arlauskaitė 1995-07-26 Marijampolė
3009 egidijus beresinevičius 1981-06-05 ežerėlis
3010 Kristina Kamandulytė 1990-05-13 Marijampolė
3011 Paulina Ramoškė 1990-08-02 Kaunas
3012 Augustas Ribokas 1988-05-03 Vilnius CNACS
3013 Andrius Ališauskas 1988-05-22 Kaunas Kauno BMK
3014 Evaldas Rozplochas 1989-12-07 Kaunas
3015 SIMONA BAREIKYTĖ 1988-09-16 KAUNAS
3016 Paulina Gumauskaite 1993-05-04 Marijampolė
3017 Miglė Šiautkulienė 1984-04-08 Vilnius
3018 Daiva Bielevičiūtė 1991-03-09 Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas
3019 Tomas Petruškevičius 2003-06-25 Vilnius
3020 Vilma Narušė 1969-08-24 Marijampole
3021 Eglė Šlekienė 1987-09-18 Kaunas
3022 Justinas Šlekas 1988-12-12 Kaunas
3023 Jokūbas Matulevičius 2002-12-21 Marijampolė Mkc
3024 Aušra Tasiukevičiūtė 1979-10-21 Kaunas
3025 Aušra Simanaitienė 1993-01-06 Kaunas Simanaičiai
3026 Mindaugas Budrevičius 1985-11-15 Kaunas
3027 Edita Rakauskienė 1983-05-02 Marijampolė Kazlų Rudos sporto ir sveikatingumo klubas
3028 Mikas Binkis 1982-12-17 Kaunas
3029 Nedas Urbelis 2001-02-24 Kedainiai
3030 Gintarė Lingienė 1979-01-04 Vilnius Bėgimo Klubas
3031 Akvile Sirvaityte 1981-05-20 Marijampole Tauras
3032 Marius Medelis 1991-01-05 Marijampolė SDG KOMANDA
3033 Donatas Bartuškevičius 1984-10-21 Marijampolė SDG KOMANDA
3034 Julius Žilinskas 2001-03-22 Marijampolė SDG KOMANDA
3035 Meinardas Grigalevičius 2003-03-18 Marijampolė SDG KOMANDA
3036 Deimantė Satkuvienė 1986-09-04 vilnius SDG KOMANDA
3037 Asta Venskaitytė 1980-07-14 Vilkaviškis _
3038 Agnė Beleckė 1990-07-09 Kaunas SDG KOMANDA
3039 Dainius Plikynas 1993-06-20 Marijampolė -
3040 Egidijus Juškėnas 1986-05-22 Marijampolė SDG KOMANDA
3041 Almantas Barzdukas 0000-00-00 Liudvinavas Motoadventureslt
3042 Gintarė Eimantaitė 1985-10-21 Kaunas Bėgimo klubas
3043 Donatas Košiuba 1989-04-03 Kaunas SDG KOMANDA
3044 Vilma Bruzbartienė 1983-03-25 Marijampolė SDG KOMANDA
3045 Aurimas Brusokas 1989-08-08 Marijampolė SDG KOMANDA
3046 Raminta Gaulė 1985-10-21 Kaunas SDG KOMANDA
3047 Dovilė Zigmantienė 1984-10-10 Marijampolė SDG KOMANDA
3048 Artūras Petraška 1991-08-24 Marijampolė SDG KOMANDA
3049 Emilija Jonaitytė 2003-04-29 Vilnius Bėgimo klubas
3050 Raimondas Budrys 1963-10-14 Marijampolė uz save
3051 Vilius Pavasaris 2001-12-14 kazkokss SDG KOMANDA
3052 Jolita Zaikauskienė 1984-01-13 Marijampolė SDG KOMANDA
3053 Alkesandras Gorskij 1983-10-23 Kaunas SDG KOMANDA
3054 Paulius Liutkevičius 0199-06-25 Marijampolė SDG KOMANDA
3055 Linas Paknys 1983-06-14 Marijampolė
3056 Gediminas Gaulius 1992-06-06 Kaunas Lietuvos policija/A. Skinulio treniravimo sistemos
3057 Andrius Jagminas 1981-04-14 vilnius Begimo klubas
3058 Pavelas Beleckis 1986-09-09 Kaunas SDG KOMANDA
3059 Arvydas Pavelčikas 1981-07-12 Marijampolė
3060 Rita Valaitienė 1978-02-22 Vilnius VGTU Statybos fakultetas
3061 Šarūnas Mikaliūnas 1970-02-16 Neringa Vilniaus Gedimino technikos universitetas
3062 Kristina Balkevičienė 1977-01-11 Kaunas
5km Fun run be konkurencijos bėgimas
4001 Airidas Kemfertas 2000-06-28 Vilkaviškis
4002 Iveta Varnelytė 2000-01-25 Marijampolė Sc Sūduva
4003 Marius Lastauskas 1997-03-08 Kalvarija Arka
4004 Aurika Žalnierukynaitė 1989-12-04 Marijampolė
4005 Robertas Staskevičius 1984-07-09 Marijampolė Tolteka Run
4006 Donatas Martišauskas 1984-01-28 Girionys, Kauno raj.
4007 Viktorija Matulevičiūtė 2000-01-19 Vilnius
4008 Jokūbas Matulevičius 2002-12-21 Marijampolė Mkc
4009 Deimantė Bendaravičiūtė 2003-03-21 Marijampolė SC Sūduva
40010 Romas Olchovik 1991-05-24 Vilnius Capital Runners .
3km Mercury Hotels Studentų moksleivių bėgimas
5002 Džastin Jasiulevičius 2005-05-09 Vilnius
5003 Rūta Mikulėnaitė 1999-07-17 Panevėžys
5004 Patricija Gudlevičiute 2004-04-29 Vilnius
5005 Timas Valukonis 2009-09-13 Marijampole
5006 Jovita Valukoniene 1980-02-27 Marijampole
5007 Luknė Šlekytė 2008-12-10 Marijampolė SDG KOMANDA
5008 Ūla Šlekytė 2010-10-21 Marijampolė SDG KOMANDA
5009 ADRIJA MATJUNINA 2007-10-07 Marijampolė